PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
PIDCOCK Tom |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
04:28:39 |
39,73 |
2 |
ALMEIDA Joao |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:01 |
|
3 |
VAN WILDER Ilan |
BEL |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
00:05 |
|
4 |
HIGUITA Sergio |
COL |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
00:05 |
|
5 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
00:11 |
|
6 |
MARTINEZ Daniel |
COL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:11 |
|
7 |
ONLEY Oscar |
GBR |
TEAM DSM |
00:14 |
|
8 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:20 |
|
9 |
FOSS Tobias |
NOR |
JUMBO-VISMA |
00:20 |
|
10 |
GANNA Filippo |
ITA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:20 |
|
11 |
COSTA Rui |
POR |
INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY |
00:20 |
|
12 |
REICHENBACH Sebastien |
SUI |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:38 |
|
13 |
CONCI Nicola |
ITA |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
00:38 |
|
14 |
VERMAERKE Kevin |
USA |
TEAM DSM |
00:43 |
|
15 |
KÜNG Stefan |
SUI |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
00:43 |
|
16 |
CORT Magnus |
DEN |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
00:43 |
|
17 |
CHARMIG Anthon |
DEN |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:43 |
|
18 |
GOOSSENS Kobe |
BEL |
INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY |
00:43 |
|
19 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM ARKÉA-SAMSIC |
00:50 |
|
20 |
WANDAHL Frederik |
DEN |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
01:07 |
|
21 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
01:08 |
|
22 |
GESBERT Elie |
FRA |
TEAM ARKÉA-SAMSIC |
01:08 |
|
23 |
GUGLIELMI Simon |
FRA |
TEAM ARKÉA-SAMSIC |
01:14 |
|
24 |
KUDUS Merhawi |
ERI |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
01:18 |
|
25 |
FISHER-BLACK Finn |
NZL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:25 |
|
26 |
MARTIN Sergio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
01:37 |
|
27 |
MADOUAS Valentin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
01:54 |
|
28 |
TESFAZION Natnael |
ERI |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
02:00 |
|
29 |
CAVAGNA Remi |
FRA |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
02:00 |
|
30 |
HERMANS Quinten |
BEL |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
02:00 |
|
31 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
02:05 |
|
32 |
VADER Milan |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
02:26 |
|
33 |
NYCH Artem |
RUS |
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR |
02:29 |
|
34 |
BARRENETXEA Jon |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
02:40 |
|
35 |
GOMES Luís |
POR |
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO |
02:40 |
|
36 |
LOUVEL Matis |
FRA |
TEAM ARKÉA-SAMSIC |
02:55 |
|
37 |
EULALIO Afonso |
POR |
ABTF BETÃO-FEIRENSE |
02:57 |
|
38 |
BUSTAMANTE Adrián |
COL |
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO |
03:05 |
|
39 |
DEL PINO Jesus |
ESP |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO |
03:18 |
|
40 |
SILVA Joaquim |
POR |
EFAPEL CYCLING |
03:23 |
|
41 |
CASIMIRO Henrique |
POR |
EFAPEL CYCLING |
03:38 |
|
42 |
ARENSMAN Thymen |
NED |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
03:41 |
|
43 |
MEURISSE Xandro |
BEL |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
03:41 |
|
44 |
PELLAUD Simon |
SUI |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:41 |
|
45 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
03:41 |
|
46 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
03:41 |
|
47 |
PRADES Eduard |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
03:41 |
|
48 |
HOFSTETTER Hugo |
FRA |
TEAM ARKÉA-SAMSIC |
03:41 |
|
49 |
PEDERSEN Casper |
DEN |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
04:03 |
|
50 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
04:21 |
|
51 |
HERREGODTS Rune |
BEL |
INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY |
04:42 |
|
52 |
DOULL Owain |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
04:42 |
|
53 |
KOCH Jonas |
GER |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
04:42 |
|
54 |
SKAARSETH Anders |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
05:06 |
|
55 |
SILVA Afonso |
POR |
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO |
05:10 |
|
56 |
VAN DEN BERG Julius |
NED |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
05:11 |
|
57 |
SAENZ Nicolas |
COL |
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA |
05:21 |
|
58 |
RESELL Erik |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
05:49 |
|
59 |
GARCIA Sergio |
ESP |
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR |
06:40 |
|
60 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY |
06:49 |
|
61 |
ANTUNES Tiago |
POR |
EFAPEL CYCLING |
07:33 |
|
62 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
07:55 |
|
63 |
FONTE Cesar |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA |
08:08 |
|
64 |
OLIVEIRA Ivo |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
08:41 |
|
65 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
10:14 |
|
66 |
KELEMEN Petr |
CZE |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
10:35 |
|
67 |
PENHOËT Paul |
FRA |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
10:35 |
|
68 |
OYARZUN Carlos |
CHI |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO |
10:50 |
|
69 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
11:00 |
|
70 |
BITTNER Pavel |
CZE |
TEAM DSM |
12:34 |
|
71 |
MOSCA Jacopo |
ITA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
12:34 |
|
72 |
SILVA Rafael |
POR |
EFAPEL CYCLING |
12:34 |
|
73 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
12:34 |
|
74 |
BARONCINI Filippo |
ITA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
12:34 |
|
75 |
DE POOTER Dries |
BEL |
INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY |
12:34 |
|
76 |
AASVOLD Kristian |
NOR |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
12:34 |
|
77 |
TILLER Rasmus |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
12:34 |
|
78 |
GRIGORIEV Aleksandr |
RUS |
EFAPEL CYCLING |
12:34 |
|
79 |
STEWART Jake |
GBR |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
12:34 |
|
80 |
VAN DIJKE Tim |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
12:34 |
|
81 |
CARVALHO Goncalo |
POR |
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA |
12:34 |
|
82 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TEAM DSM |
12:34 |
|
83 |
KAMP Alexander |
DEN |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
12:34 |
|
84 |
JANSSENS Jimmy |
BEL |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
12:34 |
|
85 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
12:34 |
|
86 |
FERNANDES Luis |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA |
12:34 |
|
87 |
OLIVEIRA Rui |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
13:04 |
|
88 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
16:00 |
|
89 |
CHRÉTIEN Charles-Etienne |
CAN |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
16:00 |
|
90 |
CAIXAS Rodrigo |
POR |
CREDIBOM / LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR |
18:18 |
|
91 |
CHARRIN Aloïs |
FRA |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
18:18 |
|
92 |
GUERNALEC Thibault |
FRA |
TEAM ARKÉA-SAMSIC |
18:18 |
|
93 |
FERNANDES Venceslau |
POR |
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE |
18:18 |
|
94 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
18:18 |
|
95 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
TEAM ARKÉA-SAMSIC |
18:18 |
|
96 |
VACEK Mathias |
CZE |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
18:18 |
|
97 |
LOURENÇO Rafael |
POR |
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE |
18:18 |
|
98 |
ASKEY Lewis |
GBR |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
18:18 |
|
99 |
DUARTE Emanuel |
POR |
EFAPEL CYCLING |
18:18 |
|
100 |
MIHKELS Madis |
EST |
INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY |
18:18 |
|
101 |
GONCALVES Helder |
POR |
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO |
18:18 |
|
102 |
KIELICH Timo |
BEL |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
18:18 |
|
103 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
18:18 |
|
104 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
18:18 |
|
105 |
BISSEGGER Stefan |
SUI |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
18:18 |
|
106 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
18:18 |
|
107 |
WÆRENSKJOLD Søren |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
18:18 |
|
108 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
20:03 |
|
109 |
BLANCO Samuel |
ESP |
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE |
22:26 |
|
110 |
JAKOBSEN Fabio |
NED |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
22:26 |
|
111 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
22:26 |
|
112 |
VAN UDEN Casper |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
22:26 |
|
113 |
NUNES Hugo |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA |
22:26 |
|
114 |
EEKHOFF Nils |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
22:26 |
|
115 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
22:26 |
|
116 |
SIMAO Ruben |
POR |
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE |
22:26 |
|
117 |
SOUSA Jose |
POR |
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO |
22:26 |
|
118 |
CONTTE Tomas |
ARG |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO |
22:26 |
|
119 |
BOHLI Tom |
SUI |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
22:26 |
|
120 |
HECHT Gage |
USA |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
22:26 |
|
121 |
PINHEIRO Ivo |
POR |
ABTF BETÃO-FEIRENSE |
22:26 |
|
122 |
MEDEIROS João |
POR |
CREDIBOM / LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR |
22:26 |
|
123 |
SILVA Pedro |
POR |
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR |
22:26 |
|
124 |
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel |
NED |
INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY |
22:26 |
|
125 |
BAYER Tobias |
AUT |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
22:37 |
|
126 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
24:26 |
|
127 |
BARBOSA Diogo |
POR |
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE |
24:26 |
|
128 |
LEAÇA Gonçalo |
POR |
CREDIBOM / LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR |
24:26 |
|
129 |
PEREIRA Valter |
POR |
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE |
24:26 |
|
130 |
OLIVEIRA Fabio |
POR |
ABTF BETÃO-FEIRENSE |
24:35 |
|
131 |
MEEUS Jordi |
BEL |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
24:40 |
|
132 |
COSTA Fabio |
POR |
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR |
26:04 |
|
133 |
GIBSON Matthew |
GBR |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
26:15 |
|
134 |
VAN HOECKE Gijs |
BEL |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
26:15 |
|
135 |
HERNAIZ Vicente |
ESP |
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA |
27:34 |
|
136 |
LINAREZ Leangel |
VEN |
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA |
27:46 |
|
137 |
BABOR Daniel |
CZE |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
28:00 |
|
138 |
LEITAO Iuri |
POR |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
29:05 |
|
139 |
GARCIA JANEIRO Guillermo |
ESP |
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA |
29:05 |
|
140 |
MACEDO João |
POR |
CREDIBOM / LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR |
29:05 |
|
141 |
NARCISO Diogo |
POR |
CREDIBOM / LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR |
29:05 |
|
142 |
MOREIRA Francisco |
POR |
ABTF BETÃO-FEIRENSE |
29:05 |
|
143 |
MEIRELES Nuno |
POR |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO |
29:05 |
|
144 |
VIEGAS Daniel |
POR |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO |
29:05 |
|
145 |
ANDRADE Pedro |
POR |
ABTF BETÃO-FEIRENSE |
29:05 |
|
146 |
MORAIS Francisco |
POR |
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA |
29:05 |
|
147 |
AMADO Goncalo |
POR |
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA |
29:05 |
|
148 |
FERREIRA Antonio |
POR |
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO |
29:05 |
|
149 |
MESA PIETRALUNGA Santiago |
COL |
ABTF BETÃO-FEIRENSE |
29:05 |
|
150 |
WEEMAES Sasha |
BEL |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
29:12 |
|
151 |
CAMPOS Noah |
POR |
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO |
30:21 |
|
152 |
MARTINGIL Cesar |
POR |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO |
30:21 |
|
DNS |
GELEIJN Owen |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
|
|
DNS |
MATIAS Joao |
POR |
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA |
|
|
DNF |
SALGUEIRO Miguel |
POR |
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE |
|
|
DNF |
GONCALVES Gaspar |
POR |
EFAPEL CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
|
|
DNF |
LOPES Pedro Miguel |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA |
|
|
DNF |
BARBIO Antonio |
POR |
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
PIDCOCK Tom |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
19:30:13 |
|
2 |
VAN WILDER Ilan |
BEL |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
00:05 |
|
3 |
ALMEIDA Joao |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:07 |
|
4 |
HIGUITA Sergio |
COL |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
00:17 |
|
5 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
00:21 |
|
6 |
COSTA Rui |
POR |
INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY |
00:22 |
|
7 |
MARTINEZ Daniel |
COL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:23 |
|
8 |
CORT Magnus |
DEN |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
00:27 |
|
9 |
GANNA Filippo |
ITA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:31 |
|
10 |
FOSS Tobias |
NOR |
JUMBO-VISMA |
00:32 |
|
11 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:32 |
|
12 |
ONLEY Oscar |
GBR |
TEAM DSM |
00:36 |
|
13 |
CONCI Nicola |
ITA |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
00:50 |
|
14 |
VERMAERKE Kevin |
USA |
TEAM DSM |
00:55 |
|
15 |
CHARMIG Anthon |
DEN |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:55 |
|
16 |
REICHENBACH Sebastien |
SUI |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:00 |
|
17 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM ARKÉA-SAMSIC |
01:02 |
|
18 |
KÜNG Stefan |
SUI |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
01:05 |
|
19 |
GOOSSENS Kobe |
BEL |
INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY |
01:05 |
|
20 |
WANDAHL Frederik |
DEN |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
01:24 |
|
21 |
KUDUS Merhawi |
ERI |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
01:30 |
|
22 |
FISHER-BLACK Finn |
NZL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:57 |
|
23 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
02:17 |
|
24 |
CAVAGNA Remi |
FRA |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
02:22 |
|
25 |
TESFAZION Natnael |
ERI |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
02:29 |
|
26 |
GUGLIELMI Simon |
FRA |
TEAM ARKÉA-SAMSIC |
02:29 |
|
27 |
GESBERT Elie |
FRA |
TEAM ARKÉA-SAMSIC |
02:30 |
|
28 |
MADOUAS Valentin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
03:04 |
|
29 |
BUSTAMANTE Adrián |
COL |
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO |
03:45 |
|
30 |
VADER Milan |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
04:03 |
|
31 |
ARENSMAN Thymen |
NED |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
04:03 |
|
32 |
SILVA Joaquim |
POR |
EFAPEL CYCLING |
04:03 |
|
33 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
04:13 |
|
34 |
HERREGODTS Rune |
BEL |
INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY |
04:54 |
|
35 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
05:35 |
|
36 |
MEURISSE Xandro |
BEL |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
06:04 |
|
37 |
NYCH Artem |
RUS |
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR |
06:36 |
|
38 |
GOMES Luís |
POR |
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO |
06:41 |
|
39 |
BARRENETXEA Jon |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
07:05 |
|
40 |
CASIMIRO Henrique |
POR |
EFAPEL CYCLING |
08:03 |
|
41 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
08:08 |
|
42 |
HERMANS Quinten |
BEL |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
08:42 |
|
43 |
KOCH Jonas |
GER |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
08:43 |
|
44 |
LOUVEL Matis |
FRA |
TEAM ARKÉA-SAMSIC |
09:54 |
|
45 |
PRADES Eduard |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
10:30 |
|
46 |
PELLAUD Simon |
SUI |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
10:30 |
|
47 |
MARTIN Sergio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
13:16 |
|
48 |
ANTUNES Tiago |
POR |
EFAPEL CYCLING |
13:51 |
|
49 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
13:54 |
|
50 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
14:06 |
|
51 |
SKAARSETH Anders |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
14:38 |
|
52 |
DE POOTER Dries |
BEL |
INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY |
16:35 |
|
53 |
KELEMEN Petr |
CZE |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
17:24 |
|
54 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY |
19:13 |
|
55 |
AASVOLD Kristian |
NOR |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
19:16 |
|
56 |
OLIVEIRA Ivo |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
19:19 |
|
57 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
20:25 |
|
58 |
FONTE Cesar |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA |
21:09 |
|
59 |
VAN DIJKE Tim |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
21:40 |
|
60 |
DOULL Owain |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
22:04 |
|
61 |
GARCIA Sergio |
ESP |
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR |
22:09 |
|
62 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
22:23 |
|
63 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
22:49 |
|
64 |
VAN DEN BERG Julius |
NED |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
22:59 |
|
65 |
PEDERSEN Casper |
DEN |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
23:16 |
|
66 |
OYARZUN Carlos |
CHI |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO |
23:39 |
|
67 |
OLIVEIRA Rui |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
23:57 |
|
68 |
BARONCINI Filippo |
ITA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
24:13 |
|
69 |
VACEK Mathias |
CZE |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
24:35 |
|
70 |
HOFSTETTER Hugo |
FRA |
TEAM ARKÉA-SAMSIC |
24:40 |
|
71 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
24:50 |
|
72 |
DUARTE Emanuel |
POR |
EFAPEL CYCLING |
25:07 |
|
73 |
RESELL Erik |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
26:47 |
|
74 |
STEWART Jake |
GBR |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
27:01 |
|
75 |
PENHOËT Paul |
FRA |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
27:30 |
|
76 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
27:31 |
|
77 |
SILVA Afonso |
POR |
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO |
28:32 |
|
78 |
TILLER Rasmus |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
29:06 |
|
79 |
GUERNALEC Thibault |
FRA |
TEAM ARKÉA-SAMSIC |
29:17 |
|
80 |
SILVA Rafael |
POR |
EFAPEL CYCLING |
29:51 |
|
81 |
ASKEY Lewis |
GBR |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
29:55 |
|
82 |
CHARRIN Aloïs |
FRA |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
29:57 |
|
83 |
MOSCA Jacopo |
ITA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
30:33 |
|
84 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TEAM DSM |
30:38 |
|
85 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
30:42 |
|
86 |
JANSSENS Jimmy |
BEL |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
30:44 |
|
87 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
31:15 |
|
88 |
CHRÉTIEN Charles-Etienne |
CAN |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
34:28 |
|
89 |
BITTNER Pavel |
CZE |
TEAM DSM |
34:47 |
|
90 |
NUNES Hugo |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA |
35:15 |
|
91 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
35:30 |
|
92 |
MIHKELS Madis |
EST |
INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY |
35:35 |
|
93 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
TEAM ARKÉA-SAMSIC |
35:35 |
|
94 |
BISSEGGER Stefan |
SUI |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
35:40 |
|
95 |
CARVALHO Goncalo |
POR |
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA |
35:56 |
|
96 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
36:06 |
|
97 |
PINHEIRO Ivo |
POR |
ABTF BETÃO-FEIRENSE |
36:12 |
|
98 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
36:51 |
|
99 |
HERNAIZ Vicente |
ESP |
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA |
37:11 |
|
100 |
LOURENÇO Rafael |
POR |
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE |
37:14 |
|
101 |
SIMAO Ruben |
POR |
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE |
38:03 |
|
102 |
GONCALVES Helder |
POR |
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO |
38:29 |
|
103 |
KAMP Alexander |
DEN |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
38:31 |
|
104 |
MEDEIROS João |
POR |
CREDIBOM / LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR |
39:00 |
|
105 |
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel |
NED |
INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY |
40:10 |
|
106 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
40:14 |
|
107 |
SAENZ Nicolas |
COL |
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA |
40:14 |
|
108 |
WÆRENSKJOLD Søren |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
40:27 |
|
109 |
CAIXAS Rodrigo |
POR |
CREDIBOM / LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR |
40:31 |
|
110 |
SILVA Pedro |
POR |
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR |
42:10 |
|
111 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
42:25 |
|
112 |
FERNANDES Luis |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA |
42:52 |
|
113 |
EULALIO Afonso |
POR |
ABTF BETÃO-FEIRENSE |
42:57 |
|
114 |
KIELICH Timo |
BEL |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
43:34 |
|
115 |
DEL PINO Jesus |
ESP |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO |
44:17 |
|
116 |
BOHLI Tom |
SUI |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
44:39 |
|
117 |
EEKHOFF Nils |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
44:39 |
|
118 |
SOUSA Jose |
POR |
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO |
44:39 |
|
119 |
HECHT Gage |
USA |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
45:05 |
|
120 |
BAYER Tobias |
AUT |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
45:32 |
|
121 |
BLANCO Samuel |
ESP |
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE |
45:43 |
|
122 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
46:14 |
|
123 |
VAN HOECKE Gijs |
BEL |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
47:59 |
|
124 |
VAN UDEN Casper |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
48:21 |
|
125 |
OLIVEIRA Fabio |
POR |
ABTF BETÃO-FEIRENSE |
50:30 |
|
126 |
FERNANDES Venceslau |
POR |
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE |
50:51 |
|
127 |
JAKOBSEN Fabio |
NED |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
51:19 |
|
128 |
GRIGORIEV Aleksandr |
RUS |
EFAPEL CYCLING |
52:20 |
|
129 |
MEEUS Jordi |
BEL |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
53:23 |
|
130 |
CONTTE Tomas |
ARG |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO |
55:30 |
|
131 |
LINAREZ Leangel |
VEN |
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA |
56:39 |
|
132 |
BABOR Daniel |
CZE |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
57:19 |
|
133 |
GIBSON Matthew |
GBR |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
57:46 |
|
134 |
LEITAO Iuri |
POR |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
57:58 |
|
135 |
WEEMAES Sasha |
BEL |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
58:05 |
|
136 |
BARBOSA Diogo |
POR |
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE |
59:19 |
|
137 |
LEAÇA Gonçalo |
POR |
CREDIBOM / LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR |
59:19 |
|
138 |
NARCISO Diogo |
POR |
CREDIBOM / LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR |
01:00:03 |
|
139 |
PEREIRA Valter |
POR |
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE |
01:00:13 |
|
140 |
MESA PIETRALUNGA Santiago |
COL |
ABTF BETÃO-FEIRENSE |
01:01:40 |
|
141 |
AMADO Goncalo |
POR |
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA |
01:02:05 |
|
142 |
MACEDO João |
POR |
CREDIBOM / LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR |
01:03:58 |
|
143 |
MORAIS Francisco |
POR |
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA |
01:03:58 |
|
144 |
MOREIRA Francisco |
POR |
ABTF BETÃO-FEIRENSE |
01:04:26 |
|
145 |
ANDRADE Pedro |
POR |
ABTF BETÃO-FEIRENSE |
01:06:56 |
|
146 |
CAMPOS Noah |
POR |
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO |
01:08:59 |
|
147 |
GARCIA JANEIRO Guillermo |
ESP |
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA |
01:10:28 |
|
148 |
MARTINGIL Cesar |
POR |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO |
01:13:37 |
|
149 |
MEIRELES Nuno |
POR |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO |
01:15:22 |
|
150 |
FERREIRA Antonio |
POR |
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO |
01:16:16 |
|
151 |
COSTA Fabio |
POR |
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR |
01:16:22 |
|
152 |
VIEGAS Daniel |
POR |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO |
01:32:09 |
|